SAAMI SKI RACE Tulokset 2011

Miehet 90 km 

1 Eliassen,Petter  NOR   3:36:03
2 Mursu,Esa  fin   3:38:50 + 02:47
3 Varis,Kari  fin   3:45:53 + 09:50
4 Mikalsen,Håkon  NOR   3:52:07 + 16:04
5 Nygaard,Andreas  NOR   3:56:20 + 20:17
6 Maaranen,Mikko  fin   3:56:52 + 20:49
7 Kristoffersen,Ärjan  NOR   3:58:55 + 22:52
8 Suhr,Bjørn Vidar  NOR   4:00:41 + 24:38
9 Fareth,Kjetil  Alta   4:01:23 + 25:20
10 Henriksen,Magne  NOR   4:02:04 + 26:01
11 Nilsen,Sven-Tore  NOR   4:02:59 + 26:56
12 Nygaard,Bjørn Thomas  NOR   4:08:15 + 32:12
13 Jakobsen,Per Kåre  NOR   4:12:11 + 36:08
14 Misund,Stig  NOR   4:20:29 + 44:26
15 Beldo,Sigurd Klemetsen  NOR   4:21:06 + 45:03
16 Davidsen,Lasse  NOR   4:22:05 + 46:02
17 Klemetsen,Håvard  NOR   4:25:05 + 49:02
18 Höynälä,Jouko  fin   4:25:35 + 49:32
19 Kristiansen,Öystein  NOR   4:27:03 + 51:00
20 Niskanen,Veli-Matti  fin   4:27:44 + 51:41
21 Riihijärvi,Ilpo  fin   4:27:50 + 51:47
22 Frost,Thomas  NOR   4:28:36 + 52:33
23 Ruotsala,Ilkka  fin   4:29:18 + 53:15
24 Korhonen,Timo  fin   4:29:43 + 53:40
25 Tohmola,Mika  fin   4:30:43 + 54:40
26 Oleg,Petrov  Russia   4:34:19 + 58:16
27 Yijälä,Heikki  fin   4:35:36 + 59:33
28 Klemetsen Bøthun,Gunnar  NOR   4:36:01 + 59:58
29 Thomassen,Tor Oskar  NOR   4:40:33 +1:04:30
30 Olli,Olaf  NOR   4:40:34 +1:04:31
31 Borel,Victor  fin   4:44:05 +1:08:02
32 Andersen,Pål  NOR   4:44:58 +1:08:55
33 Falsen,Terje  NOR   4:46:00 +1:09:57
34 Eilertsen,Tor Christian  NOR   4:47:58 +1:11:55
35 Olaussen,Alf  NOR   4:51:00 +1:14:57
36 Eliassen,Agnar  NOR   4:51:38 +1:15:35
37 Johansen,Erik  NOR   4:55:10 +1:19:07
38 Rulev,Vladlen  RUS   4:55:49 +1:19:46
39 Haapiainen,Pertti  fin   4:56:02 +1:19:59
40 Rautio,Mikko  fin   4:58:59 +1:22:56
41 Kytöjoki,Juhani  fin   4:59:02 +1:22:59
42 Kuhno,Kari  fin   5:00:01 +1:23:58
43 Liinamaa,Jouko  fin   5:00:27 +1:24:24
44 Eskelinen,Juha  fin   5:03:38 +1:27:35
45 Aho,Kari  fin   5:04:07 +1:28:04
46 Räsänen,Aleksi  fin   5:05:09 +1:29:06
47 Olsen,Frithof  NOR   5:05:30 +1:29:27
48 Jylhä,Kari  fin   5:06:56 +1:30:53
49 Kerojoki,Juha  fin   5:08:25 +1:32:22
50 Fiksen,Martin  NOR   5:09:28 +1:33:25
51 Rasmussen,Gunnar  NOR   5:10:16 +1:34:13
52 Kousa,Rauno  fin   5:10:42 +1:34:39
53 Hilse,Klaus  GER   5:11:14 +1:35:11
54 Varsi,Per Anders  NOR   5:12:29 +1:36:26
55 Männikkö,Ali  fin   5:12:31 +1:36:28
56 Rasinkoski,Matti  fin   5:14:24 +1:38:21
57 Eira,Mikal  NOR   5:15:54 +1:39:51
58 Elde,Geir  NOR   5:16:28 +1:40:25
59 Tanner,Toni  fin   5:17:43 +1:41:40
60 Grønn,Jacob  NOR   5:17:54 +1:41:51
61 Hågensen,Arne Torbjørn  NOR   5:17:59 +1:41:56
62 Moilanen,Leevi  fin   5:18:02 +1:41:59
63 Sokollek,Espen  NOR   5:18:08 +1:42:05
64 Niinimaa,Mika  fin   5:21:47 +1:45:44
65 Uusitalo,Tomi  fin   5:22:37 +1:46:34
66 Tiiperi,Onni  fin   5:23:14 +1:47:11
67 Uutela,Jari  fin   5:23:56 +1:47:53
68 Pääkkölä,Kauko  fin   5:25:27 +1:49:24
69 Opgård,Einar  NOR   5:26:15 +1:50:12
70 Tiainen,Esa  fin   5:26:19 +1:50:16
71 Jylkkä,Hiskias  fin   5:28:01 +1:51:58
72 Korhonen,Hannu  fin   5:29:56 +1:53:53
73 Puhakainen,Petri  fin   5:31:47 +1:55:44
74 Mauriala,Jarmo  fin   5:32:53 +1:56:50
75 Danielsen,Sigmund  NOR   5:34:24 +1:58:21
76 Hætta,Isak Ole  NOR   5:35:22 +1:59:19
77 Varsi,Tor Asle  NOR   5:35:55 +1:59:52
78 Anttila,Jyrki M.  fin   5:37:18 +2:01:15
79 Orkola,Antti  fin   5:37:46 +2:01:43
80 Hammari,Herlof  NOR   5:39:37 +2:03:34
81 Heitmann,Jo-Sigve  NOR   5:39:45 +2:03:42
82 Meløy,Jon  NOR   5:41:03 +2:05:00
83 Sigvaldsen,Sture  NOR   5:41:04 +2:05:01
84 Hætta,Johan Mathis  NOR   5:42:54 +2:06:51
85 Lien,Bjørn Holst  NOR   5:44:27 +2:08:24
86 Järvenpää,Marko  fin   5:45:17 +2:09:14
87 Løksa,Ernst  NOR   5:48:37 +2:12:34
88 Kvist,Marko  fin   5:49:16 +2:13:13
89 Berg,Eirik  NOR   5:49:34 +2:13:31
90 Virkki,Raimo  fin   5:49:41 +2:13:38
90 Korhonen,Pertti  fin   5:49:41 +2:13:38
92 Aleksandersen,Einar  NOR   5:51:38 +2:15:35
93 Moisanen,Arto  fin   5:53:15 +2:17:12
94 Thomassen,Svein Ingvar  NOR   5:53:20 +2:17:17
95 Lansbergen,Leo  NL   5:54:37 +2:18:34
96 Bäckman,Esa  fin   5:55:19 +2:19:16
97 Lindroos,Jarmo  fin   5:57:19 +2:21:16
98 Berg,Kyrre  NOR   5:57:20 +2:21:17
99 Paananen,Jarmo  fin   5:57:32 +2:21:29
100 Pirilä,Tapio  fin   5:58:28 +2:22:25
101 Hietalahti,Janne  fin   5:58:34 +2:22:31
102 Haapea,Ilpo  fin   6:00:17 +2:24:14
103 Ylikotila,Petteri  fin   6:02:19 +2:26:16
104 Sukura,Antti  fin   6:07:21 +2:31:18
105 Rossi,Antti  fin   6:07:50 +2:31:47
106 Aho,Oiva  fin   6:08:21 +2:32:18
107 Strifeldt,Julius  NOR   6:09:55 +2:33:52
108 Korhonen,Seppo  fin   6:11:23 +2:35:20
109 Piira,Reijo  fin   6:11:29 +2:35:26
110 Väliaho,Petri  fin   6:12:07 +2:36:04
111 Väyrynen,Jouni  fin   6:13:47 +2:37:44
112 Hökkä,Jarmo  fin   6:13:59 +2:37:56
113 Koivukangas,Erkki  fin   6:14:22 +2:38:19
114 Sara,Stig Are  NOR   6:14:43 +2:38:40
115 Rasmus,Jarmo  fin   6:15:08 +2:39:05
116 Johanson,Morten Røed  NOR   6:16:26 +2:40:23
117 Henriksen,Tor Bjørnar  NOR   6:17:57 +2:41:54
118 Hykkerud,Erlend  NOR   6:17:58 +2:41:55
119 Thomassen,Karstein  NOR   6:19:47 +2:43:44
120 Juntti,Kari  fin   6:20:31 +2:44:28
121 Kaarteenaho,Jouko  fin   6:21:01 +2:44:58
122 Roaldset,Andreas  NOR   6:26:29 +2:50:26
123 Ljøkjel,John  NOR   6:27:00 +2:50:57
124 Pikkarainen,Kari  fin   6:27:37 +2:51:34
125 Koivula,Hannu  fin   6:27:38 +2:51:35
126 Teerikangas,Matti  fin   6:27:43 +2:51:40
127 Rafaelsen,Tomas Moen  NOR   6:27:50 +2:51:47
128 Niska,Mika  fin   6:29:24 +2:53:21
129 Niemelä,Jouko  fin   6:30:21 +2:54:18
130 Tielinen,Aatto  fin   6:34:56 +2:58:53
130 Mäntymäki,Raimo  fin   6:34:56 +2:58:53
132 Ranta,Kalevi  fin   6:34:58 +2:58:55
133 Tronstad,Per-Christian  NOR   6:35:13 +2:59:10
134 Moisanen,Mika  fin   6:35:14 +2:59:11
135 Kvalsvik,Dan  NOR   6:42:34 +3:06:31
136 Koivula,Pekka  fin   6:42:50 +3:06:47
137 Kivelä,Jani  fin   6:43:41 +3:07:38
138 Haug,John Harald  NOR   6:45:56 +3:09:53
139 Tjäderhane,Pekka  fin   6:48:01 +3:11:58
140 Sandberg,Jan Kåre  NOR   6:48:39 +3:12:36
141 Hætta,Klemet Erland  NOR   6:51:18 +3:15:15
142 Romsdall,Inge  NOR   6:51:22 +3:15:19
143 Perkkiö,Yrjö  fin   6:51:58 +3:15:55
144 Hellner,Dagfinn  NOR   6:52:40 +3:16:37
145 Simola,Pekka  fin   6:57:29 +3:21:26
146 Hansen,Runar Kenneth  NOR   7:03:29 +3:27:26
147 Granath,Jouko  fin   7:05:36 +3:29:33
148 Manz,Roger  CH   7:06:27 +3:30:24
149 Suhr,Kjell Iver  NOR   7:10:36 +3:34:33
150 Airas,Ville  fin   7:15:16 +3:39:13
151 Airas,Juha  fin   7:15:17 +3:39:14
152 Rørnes,Roy Egil  NOR   7:15:41 +3:39:38
153 Hietala,Aki  fin   7:20:36 +3:44:33
153 Hietala,Rami  fin   7:20:36 +3:44:33
155 Lehtosaari,Tapio  fin   7:22:45 +3:46:42
156 Härmä,Ville  fin   7:24:40 +3:48:37
156 Hautamäki,Jarkko  fin   7:24:40 +3:48:37
156 Koivula,Timo  fin   7:24:40 +3:48:37
159 Fredriksen,Fred-Age  NOR   7:27:24 +3:51:21
160 Jensen,Odd-Børre  NOR   7:50:22 +4:14:19
161 Malin,Bjørn  NOR   8:08:06 +4:32:03
161 Dahl,Anton Leier  NOR   8:08:06 +4:32:03
163 Heinonen,Jari  fin   8:27:13 +4:51:10
164 Olaussen,Kristoffer  fin   8:27:16 +4:51:13
165 Savola,Heikki  fin   8:32:47 +4:56:44
166 Hankaniemi,Taisto  fin   8:32:48 +4:56:45
167 Driveklepp,Andreas  NOR   8:36:31 +5:00:28
168 Klavenes,Tor  NOR   8:42:24 +5:06:21
169 Sjotun,Trond  NOR   8:57:40 +5:21:37
170 Peisa,Antti  fin   9:54:50 +6:18:47
DNF Eikeland,Odin Foldvik  NOR    
DNF Nygård,Kjartan  NOR    
DNF Syväjärvi,Niila  fin    
DNS Blomkvist,Lars Harald  NOR    
DNS Amundsen,Eilif  NOR    
DNS Varsi,Hans-Erik  NOR    
DNS Johansen,Kjetil  NOR    
DNS Jokinen,Juha  fin    
DNS Hetta,Ole Mathis  NOR

Naiset 90 km

1 Heiskanen,Heli  fin   4:18:48
2 Wildsgård,Silje  NOR   4:21:50 + 03:02
3 Elnan,Grete  NOR   4:51:39 + 32:51
4 Pääkkönen,Sirpa  fin   4:52:07 + 33:19
5 Höfling,Imke  fin   4:56:31 + 37:43
6 Hakala,Eeva-Liisa  fin   5:00:36 + 41:48
7 Pedersen,Oda Hammernes  NOR   5:06:24 + 47:36
8 Ylikotila,Seija  fin   5:13:14 + 54:26
9 Utsi,Siv  NOR   6:01:12 +1:42:24
10 Orkola,Pirita  fin   6:10:02 +1:51:14
11 Rasmus,Minna  fin   6:15:08 +1:56:20
12 Utsi,Inger Elin  NOR   6:17:35 +1:58:47
13 Virkki,Tuulikki  fin   6:35:21 +2:16:33
13 Tanner,Tarja  fin   6:35:21 +2:16:33
15 Koskinen,Leena  fin   6:35:22 +2:16:34
16 Loukusa,Oili  fin   6:46:04 +2:27:16
16 Törrönen,Anneli  fin   6:46:04 +2:27:16
18 Kuisma,Mia  fin   6:46:05 +2:27:17
19 Maijala,Seija  fin   6:51:58 +2:33:10
20 Kokkonen,Miia  fin   7:59:45 +3:40:57
21 Juutinen,Sari  fin   8:27:08 +4:08:20
22 Stehn,Sarah  USA   9:13:24 +4:54:36
23 Porsanger,Inga  NOR   9:37:17 +5:18:29
24 Peisa,Marja-Leena  fin   9:54:49 +5:36:01
DNF Virtanen,Hilkka  fin    
DNF Tallqvist,Raija  fin    
DNS Wartiainen,Hallbjørg  NOR

Miehet ja Naiset 60 km

1 Pedersen,Arvid Nikolai Leijon  NOR   3:15:20
2 Ruokokoski,Marko  fin   3:21:10 + 05:50
3 Pedersen,Helge Chr.  NOR   3:23:04 + 07:44
4 Pöllänen,Jarkko  fin   3:36:36 + 21:16
5 Oksanen,Jarkko  fin   3:43:08 + 27:48
6 Mietinen,Arnold  NOR   3:43:41 + 28:21
7 Hirsivaara,Bjarne  NOR   3:43:58 + 28:38
8 Asikainen,Rauno  fin   3:44:25 + 29:05
9 Eriksen,Mads Kristian  NOR   3:51:29 + 36:09
10 Yliniemi,Antti  fin   3:52:03 + 36:43
11 Kangosjärvi,Jari  fin   3:53:26 + 38:06
12 Kemi,Isak Anders  NOR   3:54:39 + 39:19
13 Labba,Per-Antti  fin   3:55:45 + 40:25
14 Syväjärvi,Taina  fin   3:55:47 + 40:27
15 Ballester,Wolfgang  GER   3:56:21 + 41:01
16 Tanner,Suvi  fin   3:57:36 + 42:16
17 Peuraniemi,Juhani  fin   3:58:04 + 42:44
18 Norvang,Kato  NOR   3:59:26 + 44:06
19 Skum,Morten Ailu  NOR   4:03:40 + 48:20
20 Siri,Ante  NOR   4:08:13 + 52:53
21 Lieska,Kim  fin   4:09:00 + 53:40
22 Koivupalo,Aarne  fin   4:10:11 + 54:51
23 Pedersen,Rolf A. Leijon  NOR   4:12:20 + 57:00
24 Tiainen,Katri  fin   4:20:04 +1:04:44
25 Love,Lindsey  USA   4:23:13 +1:07:53
26 Andersen,Sara Victoria  NOR   4:24:18 +1:08:58
27 Vars,Frank Ole  NOR   4:26:32 +1:11:12
27 Oskal,Mikkel Anders  NOR   4:26:32 +1:11:12
29 Skum,Nils Henrik  NOR   4:29:30 +1:14:10
30 Seppä-Murto,Auvo  fin   4:29:35 +1:14:15
31 Seppä-Murto,Marko  fin   4:29:41 +1:14:21
32 Lieska,Kai  fin   4:32:42 +1:17:22
33 Jokisuu,Timo  fin   4:33:04 +1:17:44
34 Peltola,Hannu  fin   4:33:20 +1:18:00
35 Saari,Riikka  fin   4:35:06 +1:19:46
36 Olli,Egil  NOR   4:37:38 +1:22:18
37 Uusitalo,Joni  fin   4:40:33 +1:25:13
38 Buljo,Martin  NOR   4:41:00 +1:25:40
39 Gaup,Annele  NOR   4:43:38 +1:28:18
40 Yliniemi,Arja  fin   4:43:41 +1:28:21
41 Hellmann,Ralf  GER   4:46:51 +1:31:31
42 Pedersen,Steinar  NOR   4:47:56 +1:32:36
43 Eikeland,Sveinung  NOR   4:49:27 +1:34:07
44 Ruonakangas,Eero  fin   4:52:28 +1:37:08
44 Konttinen,Pekka  fin   4:52:28 +1:37:08
46 Hetta,Anne Britt K  NOR   4:57:50 +1:42:30
47 Keskitalo,Elina  fin   4:58:06 +1:42:46
48 Frost,Harald  NOR   4:58:41 +1:43:21
49 Monti,Lars Pedersen  NOR   5:00:20 +1:45:00
50 Kirkkala,Pohto  fin   5:02:11 +1:46:51
51 Mäkelä,Saara  fin   5:02:12 +1:46:52
52 Heikkala,Ritva  fin   5:02:14 +1:46:54
53 Hetta,Nils Kristian  NOR   5:10:15 +1:54:55
54 Kauppinen,Terttu  fin   5:14:06 +1:58:46
55 Kauppinen,Hannu  fin   5:14:08 +1:58:48
56 Daniloff,Odd Erling  NOR   5:15:34 +2:00:14
57 Oskal,Johan Daniel  NOR   5:15:52 +2:00:32
58 Davidsen,Anne Herefoss  NOR   5:27:20 +2:12:00
59 Kangosjärvi,Elli  fin   5:29:35 +2:14:15
59 Mäkitalo,Lasse  fin   5:29:35 +2:14:15
61 Strifeldt,Marius  NOR   5:30:03 +2:14:43
62 Tammenoksa,Risto  fin   5:34:16 +2:18:56
62 Tammenoksa,Rami  fin   5:34:16 +2:18:56
64 Åmo,Roger  NOR   5:41:48 +2:26:28
65 Hætta,Mette  NOR   5:44:41 +2:29:21
66 Heggheim,Ingunn  NOR   5:45:00 +2:29:40
67 Erga,Merete  NOR   5:45:10 +2:29:50
68 Taivainen,Elmeri  fin   5:45:30 +2:30:10
69 Sara,Ándde  NOR   5:50:02 +2:34:42
70 Nilsen,Ragnhild Margrethe  NOR   5:50:30 +2:35:10
71 Staeves,Anne  GER   5:57:43 +2:42:23
72 Brenli,Erik  NOR   5:57:51 +2:42:31
73 Tuohinto,esko  fin   6:01:00 +2:45:40
74 Ahokas-tuohinto,pirkko  fin   6:02:33 +2:47:13
75 Sara,Ellen  NOR   6:12:45 +2:57:25
76 Vatne,Maria  NOR   6:19:20 +3:04:00
77 Børresen,Tove  NOR   6:22:56 +3:07:36
78 Hillestad,Marit  NOR   6:28:35 +3:13:15
79 Eira,Ristin  NOR   6:36:04 +3:20:44
80 Pasanen,Marja  fin   6:38:46 +3:23:26
81 Jonathans,Ernst  NOR   6:50:11 +3:34:51
82 Vilander,Laura  fin   6:50:42 +3:35:22
83 Seppä,Inkeri  fin   6:51:06 +3:35:46
84 Eira,Nils Ante  NOR   6:53:07 +3:37:47
85 Sara,Mathis  NOR   7:00:10 +3:44:50
86 Driveklepp,Johannes  NOR   7:07:55 +3:52:35
87 Holmestrand,Liv Eli  NOR   7:18:05 +4:02:45
88 Søderbaum,Ville  NOR   7:25:01 +4:09:41
89 Halonen,Lars-Joar  NOR   7:25:06 +4:09:46
90 Kainulainen,Jorma  fin   7:36:44 +4:21:24
91 Makkonen,Janne  fin   7:37:19 +4:21:59
92 Iversen,May Bente  NOR   8:52:35 +5:37:15
93 Bjørnø,Elin Elisabet  NOR   8:53:00 +5:37:40
DNF Korhonen,Taina  fin   
DNF Kuitunen,Anne  fin   
DNF Furulund,Nina  NOR   
DNF Westman,Anita  NOR   
DNS Wilsård,Elisabet  NOR   
DNS Haga,Bjørn Tore  NOR