SAAMI SKI RACE Tulokset 2012

Miehet 90 km

1 Mursu Esa FIN 85 4:24:33 00:00
2 Gustafsson Joachim FIN 57 4:25:52 01:19
3 Strand Daniel NOR 42 4:26:15 01:42
4 Henriksen Magne NOR 50 4:27:03 02:30
5 Gustafsson Johan FIN 66 4:30:29 05:56
6 Fareth Kjetil NOR 185 4:37:03 12:30
7 Niskanen Veli-Matti FIN 114 4:37:24 12:51
8 Dyrander Daniel SWE 168 4:39:48 15:15
9 Nurmi Kari FIN 180 4:40:44 16:11
10 Riihijärvi Ilpo FIN 128 4:46:23 21:50
11 Leirbakken Daniel Boberg NOR 83 4:46:44 22:11
12 Lovlund Stig NOR 163 4:46:50 22:17
13 Foldvik Eikeland Odin NOR 46 4:48:51 24:18
14 Frost Thomas NOR 158 4:49:51 25:18
15 Abrahamsen Nilsen Håkon NOR 155 4:57:00 32:27
16 Jakobsen Per Kåre NOR 45 4:58:17 33:44
17 Østmo Lasse NOR 170 5:04:31 39:58
18 Nilsen Sven-Tore NOR 65 5:06:15 41:42
19 Kristoffersen Ørjan NOR 4 5:09:20 44:47
20 Lahti Mikko FIN 124 5:09:27 44:54
21 Lapinniemi Sami FIN 165 5:09:42 45:09
22 Laulumaa Jukka FIN 133 5:10:20 45:47
23 Liebermann Rene FRA 33 5:10:35 46:02
24 Fiksen Martin NOR 5 5:10:59 46:26
25 Frantzen Hallgeir NOR 49 5:11:11 46:38
26 Heikkilä Timo FIN 189 5:11:31 46:58
27 Borel Victor FRA 167 5:11:41 47:08
28 Beldo Sigurd Klemetsen NOR 159 5:11:46 47:13
29 Olaussen Alf NOR 115 5:11:51 47:18
30 Eliassen Agnar NOR 43 5:11:55 47:22
31 Kristiansen Øystein NOR 95 5:13:21 48:48
32 Pentikäinen Kaarlo FIN 138 5:17:33 53:00
33 Olsen Kristian NOR 144 5:23:39 59:06
34 Misund Stig NOR 71 5:23:40 59:07
35 Grønn Jacob NOR 41 5:26:07 1:01:34
36 Kaunetsalo Jukka FIN 107 5:27:28 1:02:55
37 Rautio Mikko FIN 59 5:27:53 1:03:20
38 Heggøy Marius NOR 113 5:28:51 1:04:18
39 Eira Mikal NOR 196 5:29:05 1:04:32
Filippi Bruno FRA 187 5:29:05 1:04:32
41 Klemetsen Håvard NOR 157 5:31:21 1:06:48
42 Akselsen Tom Ove NOR 136 5:32:00 1:07:27
43 Liinamaa Jouko FIN 177 5:33:06 1:08:33
44 Olli Olaf NOR 39 5:34:54 1:10:21
45 Buljo Per Aune NOR 111 5:35:01 1:10:28
46 Kuhno Kari FIN 94 5:35:10 1:10:37
47 Rafaelsen Tomas Moen NOR 63 5:38:26 1:13:53
48 Karlsen Ivar NOR 79 5:39:47 1:15:14
49 Sjöblom Klaus FIN 35 5:40:05 1:15:32
50 Hansen Ove NOR 22 5:40:16 1:15:43
51 Vartiainen Aarne FIN 2 5:42:12 1:17:39
52 Meløy Jon NOR 32 5:42:16 1:17:43
53 Solheim Morten NOR 147 5:42:24 1:17:51
54 Tiiperi Onni FIN 150 5:43:05 1:18:32
55 Ronkainen Markus FIN 18 5:43:14 1:18:41
56 Sætermo Steve NOR 93 5:43:44 1:19:11
57 Rasmussen Gunnar NOR 186 5:45:07 1:20:34
58 Andersen Pål NOR 19 5:45:56 1:21:23
59 Hansen Bjørn Gunnar NOR 68 5:46:23 1:21:50
60 Thomassen Tor Oskar NOR 47 5:46:24 1:21:51
61 Pedersen Arvid Nikolai Leion NOR 173 5:46:37 1:22:04
62 Elde Geir NOR 25 5:46:47 1:22:14
63 Lansbergen Leo NL 44 5:47:00 1:22:27
64 Jylkkä Hiskias FIN 101 5:47:03 1:22:30
65 Varsi Hans-Erik NOR 143 5:48:01 1:23:28
66 Hilse Klaus DE 82 5:50:14 1:25:41
67 Nilsen Arnulf NOR 145 5:50:38 1:26:05
68 Opgård Pål NOR 194 5:50:54 1:26:21
69 Labba Per Antti FIN 70 5:51:39 1:27:06
70 Hætta Ole Mathis V NOR 106 5:53:55 1:29:22
71 Vares Timo EST 120 5:54:54 1:30:21
72 Höfelmaier Gregor DE 110 5:55:28 1:30:55
73 Ikävalko Petri FIN 172 5:55:33 1:31:00
74 Parkkila Markku FIN 64 5:55:48 1:31:15
75 Persen Karsten NOR 60 5:56:25 1:31:52
76 Bouteraon Michel FRA 28 5:58:49 1:34:16
77 Pulkkinen Pertti FIN 56 5:59:25 1:34:52
78 Næss Tor Georg NOR 152 6:03:22 1:38:49
79 Reponiemi Pentti FIN 181 6:03:35 1:39:02
80 Berg Kyrre NOR 81 6:03:42 1:39:09
81 Rajala Esa FIN 161 6:03:46 1:39:13
82 Olsen Frithjof NOR 55 6:07:10 1:42:37
83 Hammari Herlof NOR 77 6:07:53 1:43:20
84 Rasmussen Svein NOR 78 6:07:54 1:43:21
85 Hesthag Nils NOR 174 6:07:55 1:43:22
86 Niinimäki Timo FIN 14 6:09:29 1:44:56
87 Opgård Stig Aksel NOR 109 6:09:38 1:45:05
88 Tjäder Kalle NOR 51 6:09:56 1:45:23
89 Antila Artti FIN 176 6:10:22 1:45:49
90 Johannessen Jostein NOR 67 6:12:57 1:48:24
91 Riikonen Ilkka FIN 54 6:13:09 1:48:36
92 Danielsen Sigmund NOR 20 6:14:17 1:49:44
93 Hynninen Pekka FIN 175 6:14:22 1:49:49
94 Bakken Leif NOR 164 6:14:24 1:49:51
95 Hætta Johan Mathis NOR 86 6:15:31 1:50:58
96 Jensen Odd-Børre NOR 34 6:18:00 1:53:27
97 Koponen Antti FIN 121 6:18:01 1:53:28
98 Motturi Mika FIN 148 6:19:02 1:54:29
99 Issakainen Pertti FIN 116 6:19:03 1:54:30
100 Koivula Hannu FIN 142 6:19:24 1:54:51
Penttilä Mika FIN 149 6:19:24 1:54:51
102 Hasa Into FIN 195 6:21:35 1:57:02
103 Sigvaldsen Sture NOR 84 6:22:04 1:57:31
104 Heitmann Jo-Sigve NOR 26 6:24:21 1:59:48
105 Hassinen Aimo FIN 24 6:24:29 1:59:56
106 Aleksandersen Einar NOR 190 6:25:30 2:00:57
107 Suhr Kjell Iver NOR 8 6:26:28 2:01:55
108 Ruokokoski Marko FIN 16 6:26:57 2:02:24
109 Moilanen Leevi FIN 184 6:27:19 2:02:46
110 Uusitalo Tomi FIN 135 6:30:07 2:05:34
111 Nikkarinen Ilkka FIN 192 6:33:50 2:09:17
112 Johnsen Karl Atle NOR 129 6:34:09 2:09:36
113 Hellner Dagfinn NOR 73 6:36:07 2:11:34
114 Sivonen Urho FIN 182 6:36:31 2:11:58
115 Akselsen Sigmund NOR 108 6:44:44 2:20:11
116 Olsen Edgar NOR 126 6:45:39 2:21:06
117 Olsen Gunnar NOR 92 6:45:42 2:21:09
118 Strifeldt Julius NOR 40 6:47:32 2:22:59
119 Vidal Asle NOR 69 6:48:57 2:24:24
120 Lepistö Harri FIN 132 6:52:38 2:28:05
121 Pettersen Johan NOR 96 6:55:37 2:31:04
122 Illikainen Jouko FIN 191 6:58:31 2:33:58
123 Hietala Aki FIN 72 7:06:00 2:41:27
Hietala Rami FIN 119 7:06:00 2:41:27
125 Pikkarainen Kari FIN 166 7:06:30 2:41:57
126 Kokkonen Antti FIN 87 7:06:45 2:42:12
127 Hoaas Nilsen Rayner NOR 53 7:07:24 2:42:51
128 Koivula Pekka FIN 137 7:09:27 2:44:54
129 Rørnes Roy Egil NOR 23 7:12:18 2:47:45
130 Valmari Tuomas FIN 102 7:15:53 2:51:20
131 Hætta Isak Ole J NOR 131 7:15:59 2:51:26
132 Taljavirta Aimo FIN 140 7:18:34 2:54:01
133 Surakka Antero FIN 183 7:19:51 2:55:18
134 Shapochkin Dmitry RUS 10 7:21:01 2:56:28
135 Sara Stig Are NOR 146 7:23:20 2:58:47
136 Mäntymäki Raimo FIN 141 7:26:51 3:02:18
137 Tielinen Aatto FIN 91 7:26:52 3:02:19
138 Juntti Kari FIN 139 7:29:37 3:05:04
139 Jaako Jukka FIN 151 7:29:38 3:05:05
140 Jaakkola Toni FIN 179 7:30:24 3:05:51
141 Moen Rafaelsen Eirik NOR 99 7:30:46 3:06:13
142 Sironen Pasi FIN 90 7:34:58 3:10:25
143 Hykkerud Erlend NOR 30 7:36:36 3:12:03
144 Wisløff Kyrre NOR 134 7:38:28 3:13:55
145 Vapa Reijo FIN 117 7:42:25 3:17:52
146 Riponiemi Petri FIN 52 7:42:43 3:18:10
147 Malin Bjørn NOR 80 7:49:17 3:24:44
148 Heatta Nils Kristian NOR 89 7:49:21 3:24:48
149 Haetta Jon Thomas NOR 193 7:49:43 3:25:10
150 Juola Pertti FIN 76 7:52:51 3:28:18
151 Pedersen Stian NOR 103 7:54:14 3:29:41
152 Larsen Bjørn Oddvar NOR 122 8:07:11 3:42:38
153 Turunen Veijo FIN 98 8:10:11 3:45:38
154 Tjäderhane Pekka FIN 178 8:11:15 3:46:42
155 Hellmann Ralf NOR 188 8:11:47 3:47:14
156 Børsheim Knut NOR 171 8:30:39 4:06:06
157 Rintala Jukka FIN 125 8:39:48 4:15:15
158 Mäkimattila Juha FIN 7 8:41:38 4:17:05
159 Dahl Anton Leier NOR 29 8:42:15 4:17:42
160 Hoyer Thomas FIN 118 8:42:19 4:17:46
161 Granath Jouko FIN 31 8:49:45 4:25:12
162 Romsdal Simen NOR 21 8:58:17 4:33:44
163 Vares Lauri EST 104 9:37:41 5:13:08
164 Kallio Heikki FIN 38 9:45:12 5:20:39
165 Varis Aapo FIN 37 9:45:15 5:20:42
166 Driveklepp Andreas NOR 123 10:05:57 5:41:24
167 Taluste Veiko EST 153 10:33:22 6:08:49
DNF Anti Mats Henrik NOR 61
DNF Digre Jon Harald NOR 48
DNF Hegelsen Einvik Kenneth NOR 154
DNF Holmestrand Hans Arild NOR 97
DNF Hætta Odd Mikael NOR 100
DNF Jægervand John-Erling NOR 75
DNF Knutsen Jan Ivar NOR 127
DNF Oskal Mihkkal Ante NOR 62
DNF Parviainen Jukka FIN 17
DNF Pedersen Krister Aaen NOR 156
DNF Kvalsvik Dan NOR 1

Naiset 90 km

1 Heiskanen Heli FIN 265 4:47:01 00:00
2 Pedersen Oda Hammerness NOR 257 5:32:49 45:48
3 Leino Johanna NOR 279 5:33:17 46:16
4 Bjørnstad Strand Anne NOR 256 5:33:39 46:38
5 Suuronen Virpi FIN 269 5:43:04 56:03
6 Kleindienst Beate DE 268 5:44:29 57:28
7 Reinås Berit Anne NOR 261 5:49:51 1:02:50
8 Höfling Imke FIN 259 6:10:38 1:23:37
9 Tanner Suvi FIN 255 6:13:07 1:26:06
10 Maijala Seija FIN 267 7:01:37 2:14:36
11 Kristiansen Veronica NOR 254 7:13:06 2:26:05
12 Paadar Anne FIN 278 7:16:30 2:29:29
13 Utsi Siv NOR 264 7:23:20 2:36:19
14 Kristiansen Wenche-Lise NOR 253 7:43:15 2:56:14
15 Parkkinen Pia FIN 275 8:11:14 3:24:13
Kuisma Mia FIN 274 8:11:14 3:24:13
17 Staeves Anne NOR 277 8:11:47 3:24:46
18 Vuosku Sinikka FIN 276 9:07:56 4:20:55
19 Chang Winnie UK 260 9:20:09 4:33:08
20 Sara Gunn Anita Skoglund NOR 273 10:05:55 5:18:54
21 Ronkainen Suvi FIN 270 12:12:19 7:25:18
Kauppila Anna-Kaisa FIN 271 12:12:19 7:25:18
DNF Porsanger Inga NOR 252
DNF Teigen Maret Elle NOR 263

Miehet ja Naiset 60 km

Deubelbeiss Adrian SUI 550 4:02:01
Tornensis Anders NOR 592 4:25:17
Nilsen Andreas NOR 539 4:11:56
Kvalsvik Ann-Sølvi NOR 566 6:26:52
Lycke Anne Katrine NOR 568 7:16:17
Davidsen Anne NOR 586 4:55:05
Nurmi Anne FIN 580 7:11:24
Taljavirta Annukka FIN 584 5:48:33
Sonkamuotka Arto FIN 600 4:32:40
Sirkka Asko FIN 607 4:39:54
Eira Aslak Ole NOR 558 3:38:55
Seppä-Murto Auvo FIN 520 5:20:57
Aschenborn Bernd GER 522 4:51:51
Anders Verstad Boine NOR 611 3:30:29
Gundersen Brita NOR 569 6:09:44
Isaksen Britt Elin Hætta NOR 573 7:44:54
Heggøy Camilla NOR 579 4:19:24
Wallis Daniel UK 534 8:23:14
DNS Durston Dmelza FIN 588
Kangas Eero FIN 521 6:56:47
Munkvold Eirik Kjellmo NOR 553 4:30:34
Keskitalo Elina FIN 585 6:20:08
Sara Ellen A NOR 576 6:38:02
DNS Brenli Erik NOR 561
DNS Jonathans Ernst NOR 502
Kallio Hannu FIN 513 6:27:46
Seitsonen Hannu FIN 547 4:48:31
Vatne Hans NOR 554 4:10:22
Marjakangas Heikki FIN 542 7:10:35
Keskitalo Heli FIN 602 4:56:02
Saarela Henrikki FIN 504 6:09:10
Piisi Ilkka FIN 512 6:56:47
Sipilä Ilona NOR 587 4:40:56
Andersen Inger Perly NOR 593 6:25:10
Seppä Inkeri FIN 604 8:52:15
Kemi Isak Anders NOR 527 4:03:02
DNF Skum Ivan Andre NOR 540
Jääskeläinen Jari FIN 516 4:34:10
Driveklepp Johannes NOR 564 7:58:09
Kainulainen Jorma FIN 608 7:00:58
Hætta Juhan Sammol NOR 526 5:16:05
Pärssinen Juhani FIN 523 5:03:45
Lehikoinen Jukka FIN 606 4:38:39
Möykkynen Jukka FIN 549 5:48:32
Kallunki Jaakko FIN 545 3:26:35
DNS Eira Kare Brita NOR 589
Alatarvas Kari FIN 535 5:20:01
DNS Summanen Kari FIN 563
Thomassen Karstein NOR 601 5:14:39
Alm Katarina FIN FIN 572 6:47:35
Norvang Kato NOR 501 4:09:19
Herikstad Kjell NOR 503 6:13:23
Sara Klemet Anders NOR 510 6:37:49
DNS Isaksen Kurt NOR 559
DNS Isaksen Kurt NOR 581
Vuontisjärvi Leena FIN 603 8:53:31
Otterholm Leif NOR 543 5:23:49
DNF Nilsen Magne NOR 560
Heikkilä Maria FIN 582 5:33:31
DNS Hillestad Marit NOR 567
Strifeldt Marius NOR 517 5:41:42
Varsi Marja Elina B NOR 578 4:17:01
Seppä-Murto Marko FIN 562 5:20:56
Eira Mathis Ole NOR 508 5:42:27
Sara Mathis NOR 536 7:55:29
Wagner Michel LUX 609 6:51:18
Kokkonen Miia FIN 598 5:35:42
Heikkilä Miika FIN 546 5:32:05
Kemi Mikkel Anders NOR 595 5:30:46
Tornensis Mikkel NOR 533 4:12:05
Kallio Mikko FIN 514 6:28:03
Nykänen Mikko FIN 599 4:39:03
DNS Skum Morten Ailu NOR 532
Skum Nils Henrik NOR 531 4:55:18
Haetta Nils I. NOR 605 4:53:22
DNS Eira Nils Mathis NOR 557
Solbakken Nils NOR 511 5:05:59
Triumf Ole Magnus NOR 518 4:13:06
Johansen Oyvind NOR 565 5:58:22
Hakala Pekka FIN 524 6:11:11
Bølgen Per Magne NOR 556 7:57:48
Loso Per Willy NOR 544 4:32:30
Spillman Philipp NOR 537 6:47:53
Isohanni Paavo FIN 594 4:57:31
Nilsen Ragnhild Margarete NOR 590 6:47:17
DNS Wilsgård Ragnvald NOR 528
Tammenoksa Rami FIN 529 5:44:30
DNF Aliharmi Riitta FIN 574
Tammenoksa Risto FIN 530 5:44:30
Hookana-Järvi Saila FIN 571 4:35:26
DNS Oskal Sara Helene BergstrømNOR 583
Kolyshev Sergei RUS 610 3:27:35
Johansen Sigurd NOR 555 4:12:04
Pedersen Steinar NOR 509 5:00:57
DNS Karlsen Svein Harald NOR 551
Eikeland Sveinung NOR 519 5:22:53
Mäkelä Saara FIN 597 5:18:24
Issakainen Tapio FIN 548 4:47:17
Alatarvas Tiina FIN 575 5:20:00
Rørnes Torunn NOR 525 6:27:44
Børresen Tove NOR 577 6:24:52
Ratkje Truls Are NOR 541 3:38:48
Nilsen Ulf-Arne Jungård NOR 552 4:30:32
Johansen Vera Irene NOR 570 6:53:04
Söderbaum Ville NOR 538 6:47:58

30 km Näkkälä

Aaltonen Matti FIN 2:32:18
Peltola Hannu FIN 2:38:13
Jokisuu Timo FIN 2:38:11
Fardeau Adrien FRA 2:08:40
Monti Lars NOR DNS
Valovirta Teemu FIN 2:26:07
Knuutila Heikki FIN 3:57:47
Holkeri Markku FIN 3:08:20
Rantanen Pirkko FIN 3:28:19
Pinnola Marianne FIN 3:29:36
Seppä-Murto Anne FIN 3:57:10
Pfister-Peltola Terese FIN 2:38:45
Jokisuu Tiina FIN 2:18:40
Jokisuu Petra FIN 2:17:33
Juuso Piia FIN 2:52:48
Koponen Anna-Maija FIN 3:05:53
Harju Taina FIN 2:54:39
Kuru Raili FIN 2:53:39
Ruha Merja FIN DNS
Ruha Emilia FIN DNS
Eskelinen Liisa FIN 3:03:13
Vuorio Esa FIN 3:03:13
Näkkäläjärvi Janne FIN 2:14:21

30 km Siebe

Sara Victoria Andersen NOR 858 1:55:53
Lena Brustad NOR 847 2:21:22
Marit Aune Buljo NOR 832 1:48:24
Therese Eide NOR 862
Berit Marie P. E. Eira NOR 837 4:22:03
Johann Eivind Eira NOR 813 1:48:26
Marit Helene Eira NOR 841 2:59:12
Mikkel Andreas Eira NOR 816 1:44:21
Nils Ante Eira NOR 851 3:30:29
Nils Mathis Eira NOR 819 2:13:49
Ole Johan Eira NOR 805 2:05:41
Hermann Fiksen NOR 870 1:35:10
John Stone Fire NOR 872
Kirsten J. Eira Gaup NOR 843 2:21:23
Torill Grønnerød NOR 829 2:44:10
Tor Gunnar Henriksen NOR 802 2:32:25
Per Hult FIN 856 1:47:20
Marianne Husøy NOR 844 3:41:24
Barbro Lill Hætta NOR 861 2:29:11
Hanne Merete Hætta NOR 850 1:58:50
Kent Ailo Hætta NOR 824 4:22:02
Odd Mathis Hætta NOR 826 3:19:14
Odd Mathis N. Hætta NOR 806 2:17:55
Ole Martin Hætta NOR 825 1:42:45
Aleksander Hætta NOR 874
Anne Marie Hætta NOR 866 2:52:20
Pirkko Haatio FIN 857 2:41:21
Utsi Ivar NOR 869 4:07:33
May Bente Iversen NOR 855 2:52:47
Frode Jacobsen NOR 860 2:29:14
Anita Alice Jensen NOR 852 2:04:01
Ebba Joks NOR 871 2:45:23
Sari Jänkälä FIN 846 1:47:35
Heikki Järvistö NOR 823 2:09:49
Finn Jørstad NOR 863
Roger Karlsen NOR 873 1:58:22
Johan Ailu Karlstad NOR 868
Mikkel Isak Kemi NOR 818 1:50:42
Lena Marianne Kristiansen NOR 834 2:32:23
Evelin Lunden NOR 867
Henri Mannela FIN 820 2:11:28
Reijo Mannela FIN 821 2:43:47
Erik Mathisen NOR 822 2:20:09
Karin Holm Olaussen NOR 845 1:48:14
Marius Leijon Pedersen NOR 853 2:33:56
Rolf Arvid Leijon Pedersen NOR 854 2:33:58
Jan Arthur Reinås NOR 812 1:31:55
Jan Erik Reinås NOR 811 1:32:33
Nils Ante Skum NOR 804 2:44:54
Ina Beate Somby NOR 830 2:08:36
Heidi Størkersen NOR 842 3:00:11
Thomas Suhr NOR 865
Espen Suhr NOR 864 2:18:10
Roald Suhr NOR 815 1:48:01
Britt Jorunn Thommassen NOR 848 2:06:09
Mikkel Triumf NOR 803 2:53:20
Arne Johan Turi NOR 810 2:57:00
Solvår Knutsen Turi NOR 840 2:06:02
Gina Utsi NOR 831 2:32:08
Mathis Oliver Utsi NOR 859 2:03:15
Marita Valkonen FIN 828 2:17:04
Amalie Kristine Triumf Vang NOR 836 1:46:43
Knut Vebenstad NOR 827 1:39:02